Футбол России: Кубок 2018-2019. Календарь игр и результаты матчей

Расписание матчей за кубок России по футболу 2018-2019.

ГруппаТурДата, времяКомандыСчет
1/256 финала121.07.2018 17:00Динамо Ставрополь - Ангушт2:0
1/256 финала121.07.2018 17:00Биолог-Новокубанск - Академия им. В.Понедельника1:0
1/256 финала121.07.2018 18:00Кубань Холдинг - Урожай2:0
1/256 финала122.07.2018 16:00Автофаворит - Луки-Энергия0:2
1/256 финала122.07.2018 18:00Атом - Металлург Лп0:1
1/128 финала130.07.2018 16:30Челябинск - Носта0:0 (5:4)
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:00Звезда СПб - Ленинградец3:1
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:00Знамя Труда - Строгино2:2 (5:4)
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:00
Химик Нм - Динамо-Брянск0:1
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:00Лада Д - Лада-Тольятти2:2 (5:6)
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:00Химик-Август - Волга Ул2:3 ДВ
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:00Звезда П - Зенит-Ижевск2:3
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:00Металлург Лп - Салют Белгород1:0 ДВ
1/128 финала130.07.2018 17:30Спартак-Нальчик - Спартак-Владикавказ0:4
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:00
Квант - Долгопрудный3:1 ДВ
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:00
Волгарь - Легион Динамо2:1
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:00
Сокол - Сызрань 20032:3 ДВ
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:00
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ставрополь2:0
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:30
Калуга - Велес2:1
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:30
КАМАЗ - Нефтехимик2:3
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:30
Черноморец - Кубань Холдинг2:0
1/128 финала130.07.2018 18:30
Луки-Энергия - Псков-7471:0
1/128 финала130.07.2018 19:00
Сатурн - Текстильщик1:2
1/128 финала130.07.2018 19:00
Зоркий - Коломна3:2
1/128 финала130.07.2018 19:00
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск1:1 (4:3)
1/128 финала130.07.2018 19:30Торпедо Москва - Торпедо-Владимир1:0
1/128 финала130.07.2018 19:30Чайка - СКА Ростов-на-Дону5:0
1/128 финала130.07.2018 19:30
Муром - Рязань0:2
1/64 финала131.07.2018 12:30
Чита - Зенит Ирк2:3
1/64 финала131.07.2018 14:30Динамо-Барнаул - Иртыш1:1 (4:1)
1/64 финала131.07.2018 19:00Красный-СГАФКСТ - Днепр См1:4
1/64 финала107.08.2018 17:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Нефтехимик0:1
1/64 финала107.08.2018 17:00Волга Ул - Челябинск1:1 (1:4)
1/64 финала107.08.2018 17:00
Лада-Тольятти - Сызрань 20030:3
1/64 финала107.08.2018 18:00Динамо-Брянск - Металлург Лп1:0
1/64 финала107.08.2018 18:00
Квант - Знамя Труда1:4
1/64 финала107.08.2018 18:00
Волгарь - Машук-КМВ2:1
1/64 финала107.08.2018 18:00
Спартак-Владикавказ - Чайка1:3
1/64 финала107.08.2018 18:30
Луки-Энергия - Звезда СПб1:0
1/64 финала107.08.2018 18:30
Текстильщик - Зоркий3:1
1/64 финала107.08.2018 18:30
Рязань - Торпедо Москва0:3
1/64 финала107.08.2018 19:00
Днепр См - Калуга1:2
1/64 финала107.08.2018 19:00
Дружба - Черноморец0:1
1/64 финала111.08.2018 11:00
Благовещенск - Сахалин0:3
1/32 финала122.08.2018 12:00
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск0:2
1/32 финала122.08.2018 13:00
Сахалин - Зенит Ирк3:0
1/32 финала122.08.2018 14:30
Динамо-Барнаул - Томь0:0 (5:4)
1/32 финала122.08.2018 16:00
Челябинск - Нижний Новгород0:1
1/32 финала122.08.2018 17:00
Знамя Труда - Балтика0:1
1/32 финала122.08.2018 17:00Тюмень - Сибирь2:1 ДВ
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:00Волгарь - Факел0:0 (4:2)
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:00Сызрань 2003 - Ротор1:1 (4:3)
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:00Нефтехимик - Мордовия1:0
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:30
Луки-Энергия -
Чертаново
0:0 (5:4)
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:30
Текстильщик - Химки2:3
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:30
Динамо-Брянск - Авангард К1:3
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:30
Калуга - Тамбов4:4 (2:4)
1/32 финала122.08.2018 18:30
Черноморец - Сочи2:1
1/32 финала22.08.2018 19:00Чайка - Армавир2:0
1/32 финала122.08.2018 19:30
Торпедо Москва - Шинник2:0
1/16 финала125.09.2018 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Оренбург0:2
1/16 финала125.09.2018 18:00
Нефтехимик - Урал2:3
1/16 финала126.09.2018 11:00
Сахалин - Арсенал1:2
1/16 финала126.09.2018 12:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Ахмат3:3 (2:4)
1/16 финала126.09.2018 17:00
Сызрань 2003 - Ростов0:4
1/16 финала126.09.2018 17:30
Луки-Энергия - Енисей1:2
1/16 финала126.09.2018 18:00
Волгарь - Зенит0:4
1/16 финала126.09.2018 18:30
Черноморец - Спартак0:1
1/16 финала126.09.2018 19:00
Химки - Рубин0:1 ДВ
1/16 финала126.09.2018 19:00
Чайка - Анжи1:2
1/16 финала126.09.2018 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Уфа0:0 (5:3)
1/16 финала126.09.2018 20:15
Торпедо Москва - Динамо0:1
1/16 финала126.09.2018 21:00
Балтика - Локомотив2:3 ДВ
1/16 финала127.09.2018 17:00
Авангард К - Краснодар0:2
1/16 финала127.09.2018 19:30Тамбов - Крылья Советов1:2 ДВ
1/16 финала110.10.2018 17:00
Тюмень - ЦСКА1:1 (3:0)
1/8 финала125.10.2018 19:00
Рубин - Динамо1:0
1/8 финала131.10.2018 14:00
Оренбург - Тюмень1:0
1/8 финала131.10.2018 17:00
Урал - Нижний Новгород2:0 ДВ
1/8 финала131.10.2018 19:30Локомотив - Енисей4:1
1/8 финала131.10.2018 19:30Ахмат - Арсенал0:2
1/8 финала101.11.2018 18:00
Крылья Советов - Краснодар1:2 ДВ
1/8 финала101.11.2018 19:00
Ростов - Зенит3:1
1/8 финала101.11.2018 20:00
Спартак - Анжи1:0
1/4 финала128.11.2018 16:00Оренбург - Арсенал2:4
1/4 финала105.12.2018 19:30
Локомотив - Рубин1:0
1/4 финала105.12.2018 19:30
Краснодар - Ростов2:2
1/4 финала105.12.2018 19:30
Спартак - Урал1:1
1/4 финала223.02.2019
Рубин - Локомотив-:-
1/4 финала223.02.2019
Ростов - Краснодар-:-
1/4 финала224.02.2019
Урал Спартак-:-
1/4 финала224.02.2019
Арсенал - Оренбург-:-
1/2 финала127.02.2019
QF1 – QF2
-:-
1/2 финала127.02.2019
QF3 – QF4-:-
1/2 финала203.04.2019
QF2 – QF1
-:-
1/2 финала203.04.2019
QF4 – QF3
-:-
Финал115.05.2019
SF1 – SF2
-:-

Читайте также:

avatar
  Подписаться  
Уведомление о